
Best Certified Used and Refurbished Galaxy Z Flip3 Unlocked
Certified refurbished and thoroughly checked before it reaches you.
CarrierUnlocked
Professionally Refurbished
Clean IMEI
Fully Functional
30-Day Money Back Guarantee
From$219
Best Fit
Compare Galaxy Z Flip3 Unlocked Prices

Galaxy Z Flip3
Excellent
Sale
Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Black
Excellent
$219

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Cream
Excellent
$229

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Black
Excellent
$229

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Phantom Black
Excellent
$233

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Black
Excellent
$240

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Phantom Black
Excellent
$240

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Black
Excellent
$249

Galaxy Z Flip3Unlocked 128GB Lavender
Excellent
$249
Other Variants
Color
- Black$194+-$26
- Cream$229+
- GraphiteN/A
- Green$269+
- Lavender$249+
- Phantom Black$194+-$26
- PinkN/A
- WhiteN/A
Storage
Customer reviews
Data From
4.53 Rating based on 953 Reviews
Someone had genuine interest in me as a customer. Broker and team went above and beyond to help me sell a token I wasn't confident I could handle myself. The best is their quality communication. A rare thing on the Internet today. They are quick, and the receipts are readily available. You do get what you pay for. Amazing.

Customer Reviews
4.53 Rating based on 953 ReviewsData From 
Someone had genuine interest in me as a customer. Broker and team went above and beyond to help me sell a token I wasn't confident I could handle myself. The best is their quality communication. A rare thing on the Internet today. They are quick, and the receipts are readily available. You do get what you pay for. Amazing.
I got one phone, and then decided that I wanted a different one so - I have ordered, returned, gotten refunded and ordered anew with these people. And I have to say it was all seamless. I love the goal of creating less electronica waste by reusing it, and the phone that I have now works great.
This was my second phone that I got from uptradeit. The phone was described accurate and arrived quickly. No issues at all.